Bus Times and Tickets > Belo Horizonte to São Paulo

Bus Times

Bus from Belo Horizonte to São Paulo

Belo Horizonte  >  São Paulo

05:55 Departure
10:00 Arrival
Flight Offers2
Skyscanner
R$ 485,04
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
05:55 Departure
10:00 Arrival
CNFCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 485,04
07:00 Departure
08:20 Arrival
CNFGRU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 692,78
08:00 Departure
17:25 Arrival
Available seats21
SEMI-LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 34,99
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

08:30 Departure
17:26 Arrival
Available seats14
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 107,12
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

08:30 Departure
17:00 Arrival
Available seats14
LEITO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 120,91
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free?
Leito Total
R$ 120,91
Free13
Leito Total
R$ 120,91
09:00 Departure
18:10 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 212,91
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA
R$ 229,99
Free2
CAMA
R$ 229,99
Free2
Leito Cama
R$ 229,99
09:00 Departure
18:10 Arrival
Available seats39
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 131,41
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 139,99
Free39
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 139,99
Free39
Semileito
R$ 139,99
11:00 Departure
20:10 Arrival
Available seats29
CONVENCIONAL
Cometa
from
R$ 143,91
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free29
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 150,99
Free29
CONV DD
R$ 150,99
Free29
Convencional
R$ 150,99
11:00 Departure
20:10 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 189,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CAMA
R$ 259,99
Free4
CAMA
R$ 189,99
Free1
Leito Cama
R$ 259,99
11:05 Departure
12:25 Arrival
Flight Offers1
Skyscanner
R$ 485,04
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
11:05 Departure
12:25 Arrival
CNFCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 485,04
17:40 Departure
19:05 Arrival
Flight Offers1
Skyscanner
R$ 485,04
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
17:40 Departure
19:05 Arrival
CNFCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 485,04
20:00 Departure
04:30 Arrival
Available seats42
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 89,90
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

20:00 Departure
04:30 Arrival
Available seats42
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 89,90
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free?
Semi Leito Non stop
R$ 89,90
Free42
Semi Leito - Non-Stop
R$ 89,90
20:00 Departure
04:15 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 321,91
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
CAMA
R$ 339,99
Free6
CAMA
R$ 339,99
Free6
Leito Cama
R$ 339,99
20:00 Departure
04:15 Arrival
Available seats37
EXECUTIVO
Cometa
from
R$ 151,66
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free37
EXECUTIVO
R$ 160,99
Free37
EXEC DD
R$ 160,99
Free37
Executivo
R$ 160,99
20:15 Departure
04:55 Arrival
Available seats32
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 107,12
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

20:45 Departure
05:40 Arrival
Available seats29
SEMI-LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 54,99
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

21:00 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 319,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
CAMA
R$ 319,99
Free6
CAMA
R$ 319,99
Free6
Leito Cama
R$ 319,99
21:00 Departure
05:35 Arrival
Available seats28
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 107,12
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

21:00 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats41
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 139,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free41
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 139,99
Free41
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 139,99
Free41
Semileito
R$ 139,99
21:30 Departure
06:00 Arrival
SOLD OUT
LEITO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 120,91
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

21:30 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats10
LEITO
Gontijo
from
R$ 213,00
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

21:59 Departure
06:39 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 302,91
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
CAMA
R$ 319,99
Free6
CAMA
R$ 319,99
Free6
Leito Cama
R$ 319,99
21:59 Departure
06:39 Arrival
Available seats39
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 131,41
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 139,99
Free39
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 139,99
Free39
Semileito
R$ 139,99
22:30 Departure
07:30 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 319,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
CAMA
R$ 319,99
Free7
CAMA
R$ 319,99
Free7
Leito Cama
R$ 319,99
22:30 Departure
07:00 Arrival
Available seats29
EXECUTIVO
Gontijo
from
R$ 139,14
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

22:30 Departure
07:00 Arrival
Available seats6
LEITO
Gontijo
from
R$ 212,00
Belo Horizonte

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

22:30 Departure
07:30 Arrival
Available seats23
CONVENCIONAL
Cometa
from
R$ 129,99
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free23
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 129,99
Free22
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 129,99
Free23
Convencional
R$ 129,99
23:45 Departure
08:45 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 302,91
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
CAMA
R$ 319,99
Free7
CAMA
R$ 319,99
Free7
Leito Cama
R$ 319,99
23:45 Departure
08:45 Arrival
Available seats32
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 131,41
Belo Horizonte
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 139,99
Free32
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 139,99
Free32
Semileito
R$ 139,99

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

Phone: + 55 (11) 3866-1100