Bus Times and Tickets > Florianópolis to Curitiba

Bus Times

Bus from Florianópolis to Curitiba

Florianópolis  >  Curitiba

05:50 Departure
11:20 Arrival
Available seats23
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 79,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

05:50 Departure
11:20 Arrival
Available seats22
LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 79,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

06:30 Departure
11:10 Arrival
Available seats7
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 89,99
Free7
SEMILTO DD
R$ 89,99
06:30 Departure
11:10 Arrival
Available seats28
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 71,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free28
EXECUTIVO
R$ 78,99
Free25
EXEC DD
R$ 78,99
06:30 Departure
12:30 Arrival
Available seats35
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 73,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free35
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 73,99
Free30
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 73,99
06:30 Departure
12:30 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 152,15
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
CAMA
R$ 152,15
Free3
CABINE CAMA
R$ 152,15
07:30 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Available seats12
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 78,70
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free12
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 82,99
Free12
SEMILTO DD
R$ 82,99
07:30 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Available seats48
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 68,85
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free48
EXECUTIVO
R$ 71,99
Free45
EXEC DD
R$ 71,99
08:00 Departure
12:00 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 148,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
CAMA
R$ 148,99
Free7
CAMA - VAI DIRETO
R$ 148,99
08:00 Departure
13:35 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 176,98
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO
R$ 188,93
Free?
Leito
R$ 176,98
08:00 Departure
13:35 Arrival
Available seats26
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 72,41
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free26
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 75,89
Free?
Semi Leito Com Ar
R$ 75,89
08:00 Departure
12:00 Arrival
Available seats22
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free22
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 109,99
Free21
SEMI LEITO - VAI DIRETO
R$ 109,99
08:20 Departure
09:20 Arrival
Flight Offers1
Skyscanner
R$ 483,00
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
08:20 Departure
09:20 Arrival
FLNCWB
Azul
non-stop
R$ 483,00
08:30 Departure
14:00 Arrival
Available seats36
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 76,85
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
EXECUTIVO
R$ 79,99
Free34
EXEC DD
R$ 79,99
08:30 Departure
14:00 Arrival
Available seats12
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 86,70
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free12
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 90,99
Free12
SEMILTO DD
R$ 90,99
09:00 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 74,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company:

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

10:01 Departure
15:50 Arrival
Available seats14
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 90,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free14
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 90,99
Free14
SEMILTO DD
R$ 90,99
10:01 Departure
15:50 Arrival
Available seats40
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 79,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free40
EXECUTIVO
R$ 79,99
Free39
EXEC DD
R$ 79,99
11:30 Departure
17:00 Arrival
Available seats8
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 131,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
LEITO
R$ 131,99
Free8
LEITO DD
R$ 131,99
11:30 Departure
17:00 Arrival
Available seats43
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 89,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free43
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 89,99
Free43
SEMILTO DD
R$ 89,99
12:00 Departure
17:50 Arrival
Available seats8
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
CAMA
R$ 139,99
Free8
CABINE CAMA
R$ 139,99
12:00 Departure
17:50 Arrival
Available seats36
CONVENCIONAL
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 108,80
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 108,80
Free36
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 108,80
13:00 Departure
18:10 Arrival
Available seats44
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 79,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free44
EXECUTIVO
R$ 79,99
Free44
EXEC DD
R$ 79,99
13:00 Departure
18:10 Arrival
Available seats16
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 90,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free16
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 90,99
Free16
SEMILTO DD
R$ 90,99
13:50 Departure
21:20 Arrival
Available seats16
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 79,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

14:00 Departure
19:05 Arrival
Available seats39
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 79,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 79,99
Free38
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 79,99
14:00 Departure
18:40 Arrival
Available seats40
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 79,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free40
EXECUTIVO
R$ 79,99
Free40
EXEC DD
R$ 79,99
14:00 Departure
18:40 Arrival
Available seats12
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 90,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free12
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 90,99
Free12
SEMILTO DD
R$ 90,99
16:00 Departure
22:25 Arrival
Available seats32
EXECUTIVO
Eucatur
from
R$ 127,59
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
EXECUTIVO
R$ 127,59
Free?
Executivo
R$ 127,59
16:30 Departure
21:35 Arrival
Available seats27
LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 84,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free27
LEITO
R$ 84,99
Free27
LEITO
R$ 84,99
16:30 Departure
21:35 Arrival
Available seats8
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 148,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
CAMA
R$ 148,99
Free8
CABINE CAMA
R$ 148,99
16:30 Departure
20:30 Arrival
Time to be confirmed
EXECUTIVO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 90,99
Please confirm availability with the bus company:

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

16:45 Departure
21:15 Arrival
Available seats41
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 84,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free41
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 84,99
Free41
SEMILTO DD
R$ 84,99
16:45 Departure
21:15 Arrival
Available seats9
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 131,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free9
LEITO
R$ 131,99
Free9
LEITO DD
R$ 131,99
18:00 Departure
00:04 Arrival
Available seats24
CONVENCIONAL
Eucatur
from
R$ 621,41
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free24
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 737,07
Free?
Convencional Com AR
R$ 621,42
18:00 Departure
23:20 Arrival
Available seats35
LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 79,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

18:00 Departure
23:20 Arrival
Available seats35
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 79,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

18:00 Departure
00:04 Arrival
LAST4
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 502,89
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
LEITO
R$ 552,55
Free?
Leito
R$ 552,55
18:25 Departure
23:35 Arrival
Available seats16
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 77,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free16
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 77,99
Free16
SEMILTO DD
R$ 77,99
18:25 Departure
23:41 Arrival
Available seats44
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 66,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free44
EXECUTIVO
R$ 66,99
Free44
EXEC DD
R$ 66,99
18:30 Departure
23:59 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 148,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
CAMA
R$ 148,99
Free7
CABINE CAMA
R$ 148,99
18:30 Departure
22:30 Arrival
Available seats43
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 86,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free43
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 86,00
Free43
SEMI LEITO - VAI DIRETO
R$ 86,00
18:30 Departure
23:59 Arrival
Available seats43
SEMI-LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 86,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free43
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 86,00
Free43
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 86,00
18:30 Departure
22:30 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 148,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
CAMA
R$ 148,99
Free7
CAMA - VAI DIRETO
R$ 148,99
19:05 Departure
23:40 Arrival
Available seats27
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 66,97
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free27
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 83,91
Free?
Semi Leito Com Ar
R$ 66,97
19:05 Departure
23:40 Arrival
Available seats6
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 254,59
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
LEITO
R$ 274,46
Free?
Leito
R$ 274,46
19:15 Departure
00:30 Arrival
Available seats33
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 69,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

19:15 Departure
00:30 Arrival
Available seats32
LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 69,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

19:30 Departure
01:00 Arrival
Available seats?
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 108,32
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free?
LEITO
R$ 108,32
Free?
Leito
R$ 108,32
19:30 Departure
01:00 Arrival
Available seats6
convencional com ar/leito
Eucatur
from
R$ 108,32
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
convencional com ar/leito
R$ 108,32
19:30 Departure
01:00 Arrival
Available seats6
CONVENCIONAL
Eucatur
from
R$ 87,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 108,32
Free?
Convencional Com AR
R$ 94,43
19:45 Departure
01:00 Arrival
Available seats8
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 123,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
LEITO
R$ 123,99
Free8
LEITO DD
R$ 123,99
19:45 Departure
01:00 Arrival
Available seats28
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 76,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free28
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 76,99
Free27
SEMILTO DD
R$ 76,99
23:59 Departure
05:10 Arrival
Available seats6
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 128,12
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
LEITO
R$ 133,99
Free6
LEITO DD
R$ 133,99
23:59 Departure
05:10 Arrival
Available seats38
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 87,27
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 91,99
Free38
SEMILTO DD
R$ 91,99

Florianópolis bus station

Address: Avenida Paulo Fontes, 1101 - centro
CEP: 88010-230

Phone: + 55 (48) 3664-9450

Curitiba bus station

Address: Avenida Presidente Afonso Carmargo, 330 - Jardim Botânico
CEP: 80060-090

Phone: (41) 3320-3000 | (41) 3320-3232