Bus Times and Tickets > Florianópolis to São Paulo

Bus Times

Bus from Florianópolis to São Paulo

Florianópolis  >  São Paulo

06:45 Departure
19:40 Arrival
Available seats42
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 141,91
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free42
EXECUTIVO
R$ 149,99
Free42
EXEC DD
R$ 149,99
Free42
Executivo
R$ 149,99
06:45 Departure
19:40 Arrival
Available seats11
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 150,41
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free11
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 159,99
Free11
SEMILTO DD
R$ 159,99
Free11
Semilto Dd
R$ 159,99
06:55 Departure
08:05 Arrival
Flight Offers5
Skyscanner
R$ 989,00
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
06:55 Departure
08:05 Arrival
FLNCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 989,00
07:25 Departure
08:45 Arrival
FLNGRU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1036,43
07:45 Departure
08:55 Arrival
FLNCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 989,00
09:10 Departure
10:20 Arrival
FLNCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 989,00
09:20 Departure
10:30 Arrival
FLNCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 989,00
08:00 Departure
20:35 Arrival
Available seats8
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 268,08
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
LEITO
R$ 286,19
Free?
Leito
R$ 286,19
Free5
Leito
R$ 268,08
08:00 Departure
20:35 Arrival
Available seats33
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 156,97
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 164,75
Free?
Semi Leito Com Ar
R$ 164,75
Free3
Semileito
R$ 156,98
08:45 Departure
21:40 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 289,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
CAMA
R$ 289,99
Free5
CAMA
R$ 289,99
Free5
Leito Cama
R$ 289,99
08:45 Departure
21:40 Arrival
Available seats37
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 149,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free37
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 149,99
Free37
SEMILTO DD
R$ 149,99
Free37
Semilto Dd
R$ 149,99
12:25 Departure
13:40 Arrival
Flight Offers2
Skyscanner
R$ 989,00
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
12:25 Departure
13:40 Arrival
FLNGRU
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 1036,43
13:40 Departure
14:50 Arrival
FLNCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 989,00
16:45 Departure
04:40 Arrival
Available seats12
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free12
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 159,99
Free12
SEMILTO DD
R$ 159,99
Free12
Semilto Dd
R$ 159,99
16:45 Departure
04:40 Arrival
Available seats43
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 129,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free43
EXECUTIVO
R$ 129,99
Free43
EXEC DD
R$ 129,99
Free43
Executivo
R$ 129,99
17:30 Departure
18:40 Arrival
Flight Offers1
Skyscanner
R$ 987,00
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
17:30 Departure
18:40 Arrival
FLNCGH
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 987,00
18:25 Departure
06:20 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 353,46
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
CAMA
R$ 369,99
Free5
CAMA
R$ 369,99
Free5
Leito Cama
R$ 369,99
18:25 Departure
06:20 Arrival
Available seats45
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 180,96
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free45
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 189,99
Free45
SEMILTO DD
R$ 189,99
Free45
Semilto Dd
R$ 189,99
18:45 Departure
08:10 Arrival
Available seats32
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 199,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 199,99
Free32
SEMILTO DD
R$ 199,99
Free32
Semilto Dd
R$ 199,99
18:45 Departure
08:10 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 449,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA
R$ 449,99
Free2
CAMA
R$ 449,99
Free2
Leito Cama
R$ 449,99
19:05 Departure
06:35 Arrival
Available seats31
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 160,76
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free31
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 182,64
Free?
Semi Leito Com Ar
R$ 182,64
Free3
Semileito
R$ 160,76
19:05 Departure
06:35 Arrival
Available seats8
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 385,69
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
LEITO
R$ 415,80
Free?
Leito
R$ 415,80
Free6
Leito
R$ 385,69
19:30 Departure
08:05 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CONVENCIONAL
Eucatur
from
R$ 140,90

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

19:30 Departure
08:05 Arrival
Available seats?
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 398,16
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free?
LEITO
R$ 398,16
19:30 Departure
08:05 Arrival
SOLD OUT
convencional com ar/leito
Eucatur
from
R$ 173,79

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

21:00 Departure
08:55 Arrival
Available seats37
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 181,91
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free37
EXECUTIVO
R$ 189,99
Free37
EXEC DD
R$ 189,99
Free37
Executivo
R$ 189,99
21:00 Departure
08:55 Arrival
Available seats10
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 200,41
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free10
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 209,99
Free10
SEMILTO DD
R$ 209,99
Free10
Semilto Dd
R$ 209,99
22:15 Departure
10:40 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Catarinense
from
R$ 449,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA
R$ 449,99
Free2
CAMA
R$ 449,99
Free2
Leito Cama
R$ 449,99
22:15 Departure
10:40 Arrival
Available seats37
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 189,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free37
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 189,99
Free37
SEMILTO DD
R$ 189,99
Free37
Semilto Dd
R$ 189,99

Florianópolis bus station

Address: Avenida Paulo Fontes, 1101 - centro
CEP: 88010-230

Phone: + 55 (48) 3664-9450

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

Phone: + 55 (11) 3866-1100