Bus Times and Tickets > Ponta Grossa to Florianópolis

Bus Times

Bus from Ponta Grossa to Florianópolis

Ponta Grossa  >  Florianópolis

01:05 Departure
08:00 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 260,50
Ponta Grossa
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
CAMA
R$ 260,50
Free6
LEITO-CAMA
R$ 260,50
Free6
Leito Cama
R$ 260,50
01:05 Departure
08:00 Arrival
Available seats19
LEITO
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 178,15
Ponta Grossa
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free19
LEITO
R$ 178,15
Free19
LEITO
R$ 178,15
Free19
Leito
R$ 178,15
01:25 Departure
08:15 Arrival
Available seats?
semi leito space
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 178,75
Ponta Grossa

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

01:25 Departure
08:15 Arrival
Available seats30
LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 178,75
Ponta Grossa

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

01:25 Departure
08:15 Arrival
Available seats?
semi leito space
Nordeste
from
R$ 178,75
Ponta Grossa
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free?
semi leito space
R$ 178,75
01:25 Departure
08:15 Arrival
Available seats30
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 178,75
Ponta Grossa

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

01:25 Departure
08:15 Arrival
Available seats30
semi-ltospc
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 178,75
Ponta Grossa

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

02:05 Departure
09:10 Arrival
LAST1
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 226,23
Ponta Grossa
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
LEITO
R$ 241,44
02:05 Departure
09:10 Arrival
Available seats7
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 118,91
Ponta Grossa
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 131,13
Free7
Semileito
R$ 131,13
03:10 Departure
11:00 Arrival
Available seats24
CONVENCIONAL
Eucatur
from
R$ 199,86
Ponta Grossa
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free24
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 199,86
Free24
Convencional
R$ 199,86
03:40 Departure
11:45 Arrival
Available seats10
semi-ltospc
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 163,75
Ponta Grossa

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

03:40 Departure
11:45 Arrival
Available seats?
semi leito space
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 163,75
Ponta Grossa

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

03:40 Departure
11:45 Arrival
Available seats10
LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 163,75
Ponta Grossa

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

03:40 Departure
11:45 Arrival
Available seats?
semi leito space
Nordeste
from
R$ 163,75
Ponta Grossa
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free?
semi leito space
R$ 163,75
03:40 Departure
11:45 Arrival
Available seats10
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Nordeste
from
R$ 163,75
Ponta Grossa

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

13:25 Departure
21:15 Arrival
LAST3
EXECUTIVO
Eucatur
from
R$ 119,55
Ponta Grossa
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
EXECUTIVO
R$ 133,39
Free3
Executivo
R$ 133,39
15:35 Departure
23:59 Arrival
Available seats15
CONVENCIONAL
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 162,28
Ponta Grossa
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free15
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 162,28
Free15
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 162,28
Free15
Convencional
R$ 162,28
15:35 Departure
23:59 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Brasil Sul
from
R$ 260,49
Ponta Grossa
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CAMA
R$ 260,49
Free4
LEITO-CAMA
R$ 260,49
Free3
Leito Cama
R$ 260,49
19:10 Departure
03:20 Arrival
Available seats30
EXECUTIVO
Eucatur
from
R$ 152,19
Ponta Grossa
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
EXECUTIVO
R$ 165,54
Free3
Executivo
R$ 165,54

Florianópolis bus station

Address: Avenida Paulo Fontes, 1101 - centro
CEP: 88010-230

Phone: + 55 (48) 3664-9450