Bus Times and Tickets > São Paulo to Curitiba

Bus Times

Bus from São Paulo to Curitiba

São Paulo  >  Curitiba

00:20 Departure
06:55 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 150,44

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

00:20 Departure
06:20 Arrival
Available seats30
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 116,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 116,00
Free30
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 116,00
00:20 Departure
06:20 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 229,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
CAMA
R$ 229,99
Free3
CAMA
R$ 229,99
00:20 Departure
06:50 Arrival
LAST5
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 106,04
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 106,04
Free5
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 106,04
02:00 Departure
08:50 Arrival
Available seats?
CAMA
Kaissara
from
R$ 211,86
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free?
CAMA
R$ 211,86
Free?
Cama
R$ 211,86
02:35 Departure
09:05 Arrival
LAST3
EXECUTIVO
Expresso Transporte
from
R$ 89,90

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

02:40 Departure
09:10 Arrival
LAST1
LEITO
Expresso Transporte
from
R$ 134,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

06:00 Departure
12:00 Arrival
Available seats37
EXECUTIVO
Cometa
from
R$ 95,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free37
EXECUTIVO
R$ 95,00
Free37
EXECUTIVO
R$ 95,00
07:30 Departure
14:00 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
CAMA
R$ 159,99
Free1
CAMA
R$ 159,99
07:30 Departure
14:00 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 151,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA
R$ 176,90
Free2
CAMA
R$ 151,90
07:30 Departure
14:00 Arrival
Available seats22
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 116,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free22
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 116,00
Free22
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 116,00
07:30 Departure
14:00 Arrival
Available seats37
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 96,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free37
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 96,90
Free37
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 96,90
08:05 Departure
14:50 Arrival
Available seats20
EXECUTIVO
Expresso Transporte
from
R$ 89,90

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

08:05 Departure
14:50 Arrival
Available seats8
LEITO
Expresso Transporte
from
R$ 134,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

09:00 Departure
15:29 Arrival
Available seats40
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 107,02
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free40
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 112,00
Free40
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 112,00
09:00 Departure
10:05 Arrival
Flight Offers3
Skyscanner
R$ 615,42
Flights and prices are displayed in partnership with Skyscanner, the world's largest flight comparison service. In the following list, we select the cheapest flight offers within 4 hours of the selected time.
Flights offered by Skyscanner
09:00 Departure
10:05 Arrival
CGHCWB
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 615,42
10:10 Departure
14:00 Arrival
CGHCWB
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 615,42
11:15 Departure
12:20 Arrival
CGHCWB
GOL Linhas Aéreas
non-stop
R$ 615,42
09:00 Departure
15:29 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 139,01
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
CAMA
R$ 149,99
Free3
CAMA
R$ 149,99
09:20 Departure
16:05 Arrival
Available seats33
semi leito com ar/leito
Eucatur
from
R$ 79,41
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
semi leito com ar/leito
R$ 94,76
09:20 Departure
16:05 Arrival
Available seats31
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 79,41
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free31
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 94,76
Free?
Semi Leito Com Ar
R$ 83,84
09:20 Departure
16:05 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 217,60
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO
R$ 234,35
Free?
Leito
R$ 217,60
09:29 Departure
15:59 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 149,01
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA
R$ 159,99
Free2
CAMA
R$ 159,99
09:29 Departure
15:59 Arrival
Available seats25
CONVENCIONAL
Cometa
from
R$ 111,02
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free25
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 116,00
Free25
CONV DD
R$ 116,00
09:30 Departure
16:00 Arrival
Available seats28
LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free28
LEITO
R$ 119,99
Free28
LEITO
R$ 99,99
Free12
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 119,99
11:00 Departure
17:00 Arrival
Available seats35
EXECUTIVO
Cometa
from
R$ 90,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free35
EXECUTIVO
R$ 95,00
Free35
EXECUTIVO
R$ 95,00
11:30 Departure
18:00 Arrival
Available seats38
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 96,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 96,90
Free38
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 96,90
12:00 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats29
CONVENCIONAL
Ouro e Prata
from
R$ 99,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free29
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 99,00
12:30 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats33
CONVENCIONAL
Cometa
from
R$ 94,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 99,00
Free33
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 99,00
13:00 Departure
19:35 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Andorinha
from
R$ 149,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

13:00 Departure
19:35 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CONVENCIONAL
Andorinha
from
R$ 159,00

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

13:00 Departure
19:35 Arrival
Available seats28
SEMI-LEITO
Andorinha
from
R$ 90,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

14:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 159,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA
R$ 159,99
Free2
CAMA
R$ 159,99
14:00 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Available seats39
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 107,02
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 112,00
Free39
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 112,00
14:30 Departure
21:15 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Expresso Transporte
from
R$ 144,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

14:30 Departure
21:30 Arrival
Available seats7
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso Transporte
from
R$ 89,90

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

14:30 Departure
21:30 Arrival
Available seats8
LEITO
Expresso Transporte
from
R$ 134,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

15:00 Departure
22:00 Arrival
Available seats33
CONVENCIONAL
Ouro e Prata
from
R$ 99,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 99,00
15:00 Departure
22:00 Arrival
LAST3
LEITO
Ouro e Prata
from
R$ 139,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
LEITO
R$ 139,90
15:30 Departure
22:00 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 151,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
CAMA
R$ 162,90
Free5
CAMA
R$ 151,90
15:30 Departure
22:00 Arrival
Available seats40
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 96,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free40
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 96,90
Free39
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 96,90
16:30 Departure
22:30 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 149,01

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

16:30 Departure
22:30 Arrival
Available seats37
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 107,02
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free37
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 112,00
Free37
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 112,00
17:00 Departure
23:30 Arrival
Available seats22
CONVENCIONAL
Ouro e Prata
from
R$ 99,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free22
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 99,00
18:00 Departure
00:30 Arrival
Available seats32
EXECUTIVO
Cometa
from
R$ 94,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
EXECUTIVO
R$ 99,00
Free32
EXECUTIVO
R$ 99,00
19:00 Departure
02:10 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 114,29
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO
R$ 200,74
Free?
Leito
R$ 114,29
19:00 Departure
01:30 Arrival
Available seats29
SEMI-LEITO
Ouro e Prata
from
R$ 99,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free29
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 99,00
19:00 Departure
02:10 Arrival
Available seats13
CONVENCIONAL
Eucatur
from
R$ 93,08
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free13
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 114,29
Free?
Convencional Com AR
R$ 93,08
19:00 Departure
01:30 Arrival
LAST1
LEITO
Ouro e Prata
from
R$ 139,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
LEITO
R$ 139,90
19:00 Departure
02:10 Arrival
LAST5
convencional com ar/leito
Eucatur
from
R$ 114,29
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
convencional com ar/leito
R$ 114,29
20:00 Departure
02:30 Arrival
LAST3
LEITO
Ouro e Prata
from
R$ 139,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
LEITO
R$ 139,90
20:00 Departure
02:30 Arrival
Available seats33
SEMI-LEITO
Ouro e Prata
from
R$ 99,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 99,00
22:00 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats33
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 116,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 116,00
Free33
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 116,00
22:00 Departure
05:00 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 239,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA
R$ 239,99
Free2
CAMA
R$ 239,99
22:15 Departure
04:50 Arrival
Available seats7
LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 217,60
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
LEITO
R$ 234,35
Free?
Leito
R$ 234,35
22:15 Departure
04:50 Arrival
Available seats?
semi leito com ar/leito
Eucatur
from
R$ 79,41
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free?
semi leito com ar/leito
R$ 79,41
Free?
SEMI LEITO COM AR/LEITO
R$ 79,41
22:15 Departure
04:50 Arrival
Available seats36
SEMI-LEITO
Eucatur
from
R$ 79,41
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 94,76
Free?
Semi Leito Com Ar
R$ 83,84
22:45 Departure
04:50 Arrival
Available seats43
EXECUTIVO
Cometa
from
R$ 92,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free43
EXECUTIVO
R$ 97,00
Free43
EXECUTIVO
R$ 97,00
23:00 Departure
05:30 Arrival
Available seats31
EXECUTIVO
Penha
from
R$ 91,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free31
EXECUTIVO
R$ 91,90
Free31
EXECUTIVO
R$ 91,90
23:00 Departure
05:30 Arrival
Available seats6
LEITO
Gipsyy
from
R$ 129,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:00 Departure
05:30 Arrival
Available seats14
SEMI-LEITO
Gipsyy
from
R$ 59,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:00 Departure
04:45 Arrival
Available seats9
LEITO
Gipsyy
from
R$ 139,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:35 Departure
05:35 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 219,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
CAMA
R$ 219,99
Free5
CAMA
R$ 219,99
23:35 Departure
05:35 Arrival
Available seats43
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 111,02
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free43
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 116,00
Free43
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 116,00
23:45 Departure
06:00 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 151,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
CAMA
R$ 227,90
Free5
CAMA
R$ 151,90
23:45 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats42
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 96,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free42
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 96,90
Free42
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 96,90
23:59 Departure
06:29 Arrival
Available seats26
LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 129,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free26
LEITO
R$ 159,90
Free26
LEITO
R$ 129,90
Free11
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 149,90
23:59 Departure
06:29 Arrival
Available seats40
SEMI-LEITO
Cometa
from
R$ 111,02
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free40
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 116,00
Free40
SEMILEITO PREMIUM
R$ 116,00
23:59 Departure
06:15 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Andorinha
from
R$ 189,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:59 Departure
06:15 Arrival
Available seats41
SEMI-LEITO
Andorinha
from
R$ 90,00

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:59 Departure
06:29 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Cometa
from
R$ 209,01
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CAMA
R$ 219,99
Free4
CAMA
R$ 219,99
23:59 Departure
06:15 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CONVENCIONAL
Andorinha
from
R$ 199,00

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

Phone: + 55 (11) 3866-1100

Curitiba bus station

Address: Avenida Presidente Afonso Carmargo, 330 - Jardim Botânico
CEP: 80060-090

Phone: (41) 3320-3000 | (41) 3320-3232