Bus Times and Tickets > São Paulo to Rio de Janeiro

Bus Times

Bus from São Paulo to Rio de Janeiro

São Paulo  >  Rio de Janeiro

00:05 Departure
06:35 Arrival
SOLD OUT
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 315,71

Hi traveler!

Tickets for this time are sold out, please find another time.

00:05 Departure
06:35 Arrival
Available seats28
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 109,46
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free28
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 114,99
Free26
CONV DD
R$ 114,99
Free28
Convencional
R$ 114,99
00:05 Departure
06:20 Arrival
Available seats12
SEMI-LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free12
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,99
Free12
Semileito
R$ 119,99
00:05 Departure
06:20 Arrival
LAST2
LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 329,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
LEITO
R$ 329,99
00:05 Departure
06:20 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Águia Branca
from
R$ 329,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
CAMA
R$ 329,99
Free1
Leito Cama
R$ 329,99
00:15 Departure
06:45 Arrival
Available seats48
EXECUTIVO
1001
from
R$ 114,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free48
EXECUTIVO
R$ 114,99
Free48
EXEC DD
R$ 114,99
Free48
Executivo
R$ 114,99
00:15 Departure
06:45 Arrival
Available seats15
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free15
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,99
Free15
SEMILTO DD
R$ 119,99
Free14
Semilto Dd
R$ 119,99
00:15 Departure
06:30 Arrival
Available seats34
SEMI-LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free34
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,99
Free31
Semi Leito
R$ 119,99
00:20 Departure
07:00 Arrival
Available seats19
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 94,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free19
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 94,99
Free19
CONV DD
R$ 94,99
Free15
Convencional
R$ 94,99
00:20 Departure
07:00 Arrival
LAST4
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 189,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
LEITO
R$ 189,99
Free4
LEITO DD
R$ 189,99
Free3
Leito
R$ 189,99
00:20 Departure
06:35 Arrival
LAST3
LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 179,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
LEITO
R$ 179,00
Free3
Leito
R$ 179,00
00:25 Departure
06:55 Arrival
Available seats37
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 113,96
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free37
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,99
Free37
SEMILTO DD
R$ 119,99
Free37
Semilto Dd
R$ 119,99
00:25 Departure
06:55 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 335,71
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA
R$ 349,99
Free2
CAMA
R$ 349,99
Free2
Leito Cama
R$ 349,99
00:30 Departure
06:35 Arrival
Available seats7
semileito & leito
FlixBus
from
R$ 114,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

00:35 Departure
06:50 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 345,24
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA
R$ 359,99
Free1
CAMA
R$ 359,99
Free2
Leito Cama
R$ 359,99
00:35 Departure
06:50 Arrival
Available seats30
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 113,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,99
Free30
SEMILTO DD
R$ 119,99
Free30
Semilto Dd
R$ 119,99
00:40 Departure
06:55 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Águia Branca
from
R$ 359,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
CAMA
R$ 359,99
Free1
Dd - Leito Cama - G8
R$ 359,99
00:40 Departure
06:55 Arrival
Available seats26
SEMI-LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free26
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,99
Free24
Dd - Semileito - G8
R$ 119,99
00:40 Departure
07:10 Arrival
Available seats29
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free29
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 109,99
Free29
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 109,99
Free29
Convencional
R$ 109,99
01:05 Departure
07:35 Arrival
Available seats46
EXECUTIVO
1001
from
R$ 114,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free46
EXECUTIVO
R$ 114,99
Free46
EXECUTIVO
R$ 114,99
Free46
Executivo
R$ 114,99
01:15 Departure
07:30 Arrival
Available seats35
SEMI-LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free35
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,99
Free35
Semi Leito
R$ 119,99
01:30 Departure
08:55 Arrival
Available seats?
CAMA
Kaissara
from
R$ 289,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free?
CAMA
R$ 289,00
Free?
Cama
R$ 289,00
02:00 Departure
08:15 Arrival
Available seats28
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 113,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free28
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,99
Free26
SEMILTO DD
R$ 119,99
Free28
Semilto Dd
R$ 119,99
02:00 Departure
08:15 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 345,24
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
CAMA
R$ 359,99
Free1
CAMA
R$ 359,99
Free1
Leito Cama
R$ 359,99
06:00 Departure
12:15 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
Águia Branca
from
R$ 249,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
CAMA
R$ 259,99
Free6
Dd - Leito Cama - G8
R$ 259,99
06:00 Departure
12:15 Arrival
Available seats26
SEMI-LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free26
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,99
Free23
Dd - Semileito - G8
R$ 119,99
06:30 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Available seats36
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 109,46
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 114,99
Free36
CONV DD
R$ 114,99
Free36
Convencional
R$ 114,99
06:30 Departure
13:00 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 235,71
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
CAMA
R$ 249,99
Free3
CAMA
R$ 249,99
Free3
Leito Cama
R$ 249,99
06:45 Departure
13:15 Arrival
Available seats44
EXECUTIVO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 114,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free44
EXECUTIVO
R$ 114,99
Free44
EXECUTIVO
R$ 114,99
Free44
Executivo
R$ 114,99
07:00 Departure
13:00 Arrival
Available seats30
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 119,17
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,17
Free30
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,17
Free30
Semi Leito
R$ 119,17
07:00 Departure
13:00 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 216,95
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
CAMA
R$ 216,95
Free1
CAMA
R$ 216,95
Free1
Leito Cama
R$ 216,95
07:30 Departure
13:15 Arrival
Available seats18
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 129,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free18
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 129,99
Free18
SEMI LEITO - VAI DIRETO
R$ 129,99
Free18
Semileito
R$ 129,99
07:30 Departure
13:15 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 259,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CAMA
R$ 259,99
Free4
CAMA - VAI DIRETO
R$ 259,99
Free4
Leito Cama
R$ 259,99
07:30 Departure
14:30 Arrival
Available seats15
EXECUTIVO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 120,00
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free?
Executivo
R$ 120,00
Free15
Executivo
R$ 120,00
08:00 Departure
14:15 Arrival
Available seats26
CONVENCIONAL
Águia Branca
from
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free26
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 109,99
Free24
Dd - Convencional
R$ 109,99
08:00 Departure
14:15 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Águia Branca
from
R$ 259,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA
R$ 259,99
Free2
Leito Cama
R$ 259,99
08:00 Departure
14:15 Arrival
LAST2
LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 279,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
LEITO
R$ 279,99
08:30 Departure
15:00 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 235,71
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CAMA
R$ 249,99
Free4
CAMA
R$ 249,99
Free4
Leito Cama
R$ 249,99
08:30 Departure
15:00 Arrival
Available seats43
EXECUTIVO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 109,46
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free43
EXECUTIVO
R$ 114,99
Free43
EXEC DD
R$ 114,99
Free43
Executivo
R$ 114,99
09:00 Departure
15:25 Arrival
Available seats22
SEMI-LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 74,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

09:00 Departure
15:30 Arrival
Available seats39
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
EXECUTIVO
R$ 99,99
Free39
EXEC DD
R$ 99,99
Free38
Executivo
R$ 99,99
09:00 Departure
15:30 Arrival
Available seats11
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free11
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,99
Free11
SEMILTO DD
R$ 119,99
Free11
Semilto Dd
R$ 119,99
09:30 Departure
15:40 Arrival
Available seats34
CONVENCIONAL
Penha
from
R$ 98,71
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free34
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 98,71
Free34
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 98,71
Free34
Convencional
R$ 98,71
09:30 Departure
16:00 Arrival
Available seats38
EXECUTIVO
1001
from
R$ 114,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
EXECUTIVO
R$ 114,99
Free38
EXECUTIVO
R$ 114,99
Free38
Executivo
R$ 114,99
10:00 Departure
15:50 Arrival
Available seats33
CONVENCIONAL
1001
from
R$ 113,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 113,99
Free33
CONV DD
R$ 113,99
Free30
Convencional
R$ 113,99
10:00 Departure
16:15 Arrival
Available seats41
LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 139,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free41
LEITO
R$ 139,99
Free40
Leito
R$ 139,99
10:00 Departure
15:50 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 219,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CAMA
R$ 219,99
Free4
CAMA
R$ 219,99
Free4
Leito Cama
R$ 219,99
10:30 Departure
17:00 Arrival
Available seats8
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 215,71
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
CAMA
R$ 249,99
Free6
CAMA
R$ 249,99
Free8
Leito Cama
R$ 229,99
10:30 Departure
17:00 Arrival
Available seats39
EXECUTIVO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 109,46
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
EXECUTIVO
R$ 114,99
Free39
EXEC DD
R$ 114,99
Free39
Executivo
R$ 114,99
10:45 Departure
17:15 Arrival
Available seats46
EXECUTIVO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 114,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free46
EXECUTIVO
R$ 114,99
Free46
EXECUTIVO
R$ 114,99
Free46
Executivo
R$ 114,99
11:00 Departure
17:30 Arrival
Available seats38
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 116,69
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 116,69
Free38
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 116,69
Free38
Semi Leito
R$ 116,69
11:30 Departure
17:45 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 245,24
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
CAMA
R$ 259,99
Free6
CAMA
R$ 259,99
Free6
Leito Cama
R$ 259,99
11:30 Departure
17:45 Arrival
Available seats38
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 113,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,99
Free38
SEMILTO DD
R$ 119,99
Free38
Semilto Dd
R$ 119,99
12:00 Departure
18:15 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Águia Branca
from
R$ 249,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
CAMA
R$ 249,99
Free5
Leito Cama
R$ 249,99
12:00 Departure
18:15 Arrival
Available seats37
CONVENCIONAL
Águia Branca
from
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free37
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 109,99
Free37
Dd - Convencional
R$ 109,99
12:00 Departure
18:25 Arrival
Available seats30
semileito & leito
FlixBus
from
R$ 49,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

12:00 Departure
18:15 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 249,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO
R$ 249,99
12:30 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 215,71
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
CAMA
R$ 229,99
Free7
CAMA
R$ 229,99
Free7
Leito Cama
R$ 229,99
12:30 Departure
18:15 Arrival
Available seats31
LEITO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 109,90
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free?
Leito Total Non-stop
R$ 109,90
Free31
Leito Total - Non-Stop
R$ 109,90
12:30 Departure
19:00 Arrival
Available seats43
EXECUTIVO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 109,46
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free43
EXECUTIVO
R$ 114,99
Free43
EXEC DD
R$ 114,99
Free43
Executivo
R$ 114,99
12:59 Departure
19:29 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 211,01
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CAMA
R$ 219,99
Free4
CAMA
R$ 219,99
Free4
Leito Cama
R$ 219,99
12:59 Departure
19:29 Arrival
Available seats24
CONVENCIONAL
1001
from
R$ 119,46
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free24
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 124,99
Free24
CONV DD
R$ 124,99
Free23
Convencional
R$ 124,99
13:00 Departure
19:30 Arrival
Available seats11
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free11
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,99
Free11
SEMILTO DD
R$ 119,99
Free11
Semilto Dd
R$ 119,99
13:00 Departure
19:30 Arrival
Available seats42
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free42
EXECUTIVO
R$ 99,99
Free42
EXEC DD
R$ 99,99
Free42
Executivo
R$ 99,99
13:30 Departure
20:00 Arrival
Available seats31
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 113,96
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free31
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,99
Free31
SEMILTO DD
R$ 119,99
Free31
Semilto Dd
R$ 119,99
13:30 Departure
20:00 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 255,71
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA
R$ 269,99
Free2
CAMA
R$ 269,99
Free2
Leito Cama
R$ 269,99
14:00 Departure
20:15 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Águia Branca
from
R$ 259,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
CAMA
R$ 259,99
Free5
Dd - Leito Cama - G8
R$ 259,99
14:00 Departure
20:15 Arrival
Available seats32
SEMI-LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,99
Free32
Dd - Semileito - G8
R$ 119,99
14:30 Departure
20:30 Arrival
Available seats44
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 113,06
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free44
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 113,06
Free44
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 113,06
Free44
Semi Leito
R$ 113,06
14:30 Departure
21:00 Arrival
Available seats36
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 113,96
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free36
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,99
Free36
SEMILTO DD
R$ 119,99
Free36
Semilto Dd
R$ 119,99
14:30 Departure
21:00 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 235,71
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
CAMA
R$ 249,99
Free6
CAMA
R$ 249,99
Free6
Leito Cama
R$ 249,99
14:30 Departure
20:30 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 216,95
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CAMA
R$ 216,95
Free4
CAMA
R$ 216,95
Free4
Leito Cama
R$ 216,95
15:30 Departure
21:15 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 279,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA
R$ 279,99
Free2
CAMA - VAI DIRETO
R$ 279,99
Free2
Leito Cama
R$ 279,99
15:30 Departure
21:15 Arrival
Available seats37
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 129,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free37
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 129,99
Free37
SEMI LEITO - VAI DIRETO
R$ 129,99
Free37
Semileito
R$ 129,99
16:00 Departure
22:15 Arrival
Available seats8
CAMA
Águia Branca
from
R$ 249,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
CAMA
R$ 249,99
Free8
Dd - Leito Cama - G8
R$ 249,99
16:00 Departure
22:55 Arrival
Available seats?
CONVENCIONAL
Kaissara
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free?
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 99,99
Free?
Convencional
R$ 99,99
16:00 Departure
22:15 Arrival
Available seats30
SEMI-LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,99
Free30
Dd - Semileito - G8
R$ 119,99
16:00 Departure
22:55 Arrival
Available seats?
SEMI-LEITO
Kaissara
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free?
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 99,99
Free?
Semi Leito
R$ 99,99
16:30 Departure
23:00 Arrival
Available seats33
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 109,46
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 114,99
Free33
CONV DD
R$ 114,99
Free33
Convencional
R$ 114,99
16:30 Departure
23:00 Arrival
Available seats8
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 215,71
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free8
CAMA
R$ 229,99
Free8
CAMA
R$ 229,99
Free8
Leito Cama
R$ 229,99
17:00 Departure
23:59 Arrival
Available seats29
EXECUTIVO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free?
Executivo
R$ 99,99
Free29
Executivo
R$ 99,99
17:30 Departure
23:30 Arrival
Available seats44
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 113,06
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free44
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 113,06
Free44
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 113,06
Free44
Semi Leito
R$ 113,06
17:30 Departure
23:30 Arrival
Available seats7
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 209,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free7
CAMA
R$ 209,99
Free7
CAMA
R$ 209,99
Free7
Leito Cama
R$ 209,99
18:05 Departure
00:35 Arrival
Available seats34
CONVENCIONAL
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 109,46
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free34
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 114,99
Free34
CONV DD
R$ 114,99
Free34
Convencional
R$ 114,99
18:05 Departure
00:35 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 255,71
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
CAMA
R$ 269,99
Free3
CAMA
R$ 269,99
Free3
Leito Cama
R$ 269,99
20:45 Departure
03:00 Arrival
Available seats29
CONVENCIONAL
1001
from
R$ 104,57
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free29
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 109,99
Free29
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 109,99
Free28
Convencional
R$ 109,99
21:50 Departure
04:05 Arrival
Available seats46
CONVENCIONAL
Águia Branca
from
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free46
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 109,99
Free46
Dd - Convencional
R$ 109,99
21:50 Departure
04:05 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 279,98
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO
R$ 279,98
21:50 Departure
04:05 Arrival
LAST5
CAMA
Águia Branca
from
R$ 279,98
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
CAMA
R$ 279,98
Free5
Leito Cama
R$ 279,98
22:15 Departure
04:45 Arrival
Available seats46
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free46
EXECUTIVO
R$ 99,99
Free46
EXEC DD
R$ 99,99
Free46
Executivo
R$ 99,99
22:15 Departure
04:45 Arrival
Available seats11
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 129,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free11
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 129,99
Free11
SEMILTO DD
R$ 129,99
Free11
Semilto Dd
R$ 129,99
22:30 Departure
05:00 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 329,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA
R$ 329,99
Free2
CAMA
R$ 329,99
Free2
Leito Cama
R$ 329,99
22:30 Departure
05:00 Arrival
Available seats44
EXECUTIVO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 114,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free44
EXECUTIVO
R$ 114,99
Free44
EXEC DD
R$ 114,99
Free44
Executivo
R$ 114,99
22:50 Departure
05:20 Arrival
Available seats33
CONVENCIONAL
Catarinense
from
R$ 85,22
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 89,99
Free31
CONV DD
R$ 89,99
Free33
Convencional
R$ 89,99
22:50 Departure
05:20 Arrival
LAST5
LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 178,72
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free5
LEITO
R$ 189,99
Free5
LEITO DD
R$ 189,99
Free5
Leito
R$ 189,99
23:00 Departure
05:10 Arrival
Available seats49
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 114,15
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free49
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 114,15
Free40
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 114,15
Free49
Semi Leito
R$ 114,15
23:00 Departure
05:05 Arrival
Available seats33
SEMI-LEITO
FlixBus
from
R$ 74,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:10 Departure
05:40 Arrival
Available seats38
CONVENCIONAL
1001
from
R$ 109,46
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 114,99
Free38
CONV DD
R$ 114,99
Free38
Convencional
R$ 114,99
23:10 Departure
05:40 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 285,71
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CAMA
R$ 299,99
Free4
CAMA
R$ 299,99
Free4
Leito Cama
R$ 299,99
23:20 Departure
05:35 Arrival
Available seats30
LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 158,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
LEITO
R$ 158,99
Free30
Dd - Leito
R$ 158,99
23:20 Departure
05:35 Arrival
Available seats30
CONVENCIONAL
Águia Branca
from
R$ 158,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free30
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 158,99
23:30 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats6
CAMA
Penha
from
R$ 260,94
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free6
CAMA
R$ 260,94
Free6
CAMA
R$ 260,94
Free6
Leito Cama
R$ 260,94
23:30 Departure
05:30 Arrival
Available seats32
SEMI-LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 120,19
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free32
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 120,19
Free32
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 120,19
Free32
Semi Leito
R$ 120,19
23:30 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats39
SEMI-LEITO
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,99
Free39
SEMILTO DD
R$ 119,99
Free37
Semilto Dd
R$ 119,99
23:30 Departure
05:35 Arrival
Available seats10
semileito & leito
FlixBus
from
R$ 114,99

Hi traveler!

This bus ticket is not sold by our online travel agency partners yet.
Please find information on how to buy this ticket with the bus company or at the bus station.

23:30 Departure
06:00 Arrival
LAST2
CAMA
Expresso do Sul
from
R$ 329,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free2
CAMA
R$ 329,99
Free2
CAMA
R$ 329,99
Free2
Leito Cama
R$ 329,99
23:40 Departure
06:10 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 269,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
CAMA
R$ 269,99
Free3
CAMA
R$ 269,99
Free3
Leito Cama
R$ 269,99
23:40 Departure
06:10 Arrival
Available seats33
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free33
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,99
Free33
SEMILTO DD
R$ 119,99
Free33
Semilto Dd
R$ 119,99
23:45 Departure
06:00 Arrival
LAST4
CAMA
Águia Branca
from
R$ 289,98
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
CAMA
R$ 289,98
Free4
Leito Cama
R$ 289,98
23:45 Departure
06:00 Arrival
LAST4
LEITO
Águia Branca
from
R$ 289,98
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free4
LEITO
R$ 289,98
23:45 Departure
06:00 Arrival
Available seats31
CONVENCIONAL
Águia Branca
from
R$ 109,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free31
CONVENCIONAL
R$ 109,99
Free31
Dd - Convencional
R$ 109,99
23:50 Departure
06:20 Arrival
Available seats38
EXECUTIVO
Catarinense
from
R$ 99,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free38
EXECUTIVO
R$ 99,99
Free38
EXEC DD
R$ 99,99
Free36
Executivo
R$ 99,99
23:50 Departure
06:20 Arrival
Available seats13
SEMI-LEITO
Catarinense
from
R$ 119,99
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free13
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 119,99
Free13
SEMILTO DD
R$ 119,99
Free13
Semilto Dd
R$ 119,99
23:58 Departure
06:28 Arrival
LAST3
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 251,01
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free3
CAMA
R$ 259,99
Free3
CAMA
R$ 259,99
Free3
Leito Cama
R$ 259,99
23:58 Departure
06:28 Arrival
Available seats31
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 133,71
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free31
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 139,99
Free31
SEMILTO DD
R$ 139,99
Free27
Semilto Dd
R$ 139,99
23:59 Departure
05:44 Arrival
LAST1
CAMA
1001
from
R$ 325,21
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free1
CAMA
R$ 339,99
Free1
CAMA - VAI DIRETO
R$ 339,99
Free1
Leito Cama
R$ 339,99
23:59 Departure
05:44 Arrival
Available seats8
LEITO
Expresso Adamantina
from
R$ 132,88
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free?
Leito Total Non-stop
R$ 132,89
Free8
Leito Total - Non-Stop
R$ 132,89
23:59 Departure
05:59 Arrival
Available seats29
LEITO
Penha
from
R$ 141,76
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free29
LEITO
R$ 154,09
Free29
LEITO
R$ 141,76
Free12
LEITO INDIVIDUAL
R$ 154,09
Free29
Leito
R$ 141,76
23:59 Departure
05:44 Arrival
Available seats39
SEMI-LEITO
1001
from
R$ 123,46
Please choose one of our official partners to book your bus ticket
Free39
SEMI-LEITO
R$ 129,99
Free39
SEMI LEITO - VAI DIRETO
R$ 129,99
Free39
Semileito
R$ 129,99

São Paulo (Barra Funda) bus station

Address: Auro Soares de Moura Andrade, 664 - Barra Funda
CEP: 01156-001

Phone: +55 (11) 3866-1100

São Paulo (Tietê) bus station

Address: Cruzeiro do Sul, 1800 - Santana
CEP: 02030-000

Phone: + 55 (11) 3866-1100

Rio de Janeiro bus station

Address: Francisco Bicalho, 1 - Santo Cristo
CEP: 20220-310

Phone: +55 (21) 3213-1800